MENU

 

 PRO3 KEY OFFICERS 

 NOVEMBER 4 , 2019

R E G I O N A L    H E A D Q U A R T E R S

 

                                 RANK/NAME                       POSITION
   
COMMAND GROUP
 PBGEN RHODEL ORDEN SERMONIA  Regional Director
 PBGEN LEONARDO MANGADA CESNEROS DRDA
 PCOL RHODERICK C ARMAMENTO  DRDO
 PCOL NICOLAS DELOSO TORRE III  CRS
DIRECTORIAL STAFF
 PLTCOL ROMMEL STA ANA BATANGAN
 AC, ORPRMD
 PCOL AMANTE BARAQUIEL DARO
 Chief, RID
 PCOL JONAS TUNGCUGO AMPARO
 Chief, ROD 
 PCOL RANDY YGAY ARCEO  Chief, RLRDD
 PLTCOL DONATO R BAIT
 ChiefRCADD
 PCOL NOEL MARCOS FERMIN  OIC, RCD
 PLTCOL FITZ ADOLFO MACARIOLA  Chief, RIDMD
 PLTCOL NIXON MATA CAYABAN  AC, RLDDD
 PLTCOL JULIO SAPIDA LIZARDO  AC, RPSMD
OTHER OFFICES
 PCOL ABEL M LINGAT  C, RHSU
   Human Rights Officer
 PMAJ EMERITUS GOMEZ NUNAG
 Chief, RPIO
 PLTCOL ANSELMO E ANDAYAN  Acting Chief, Regional Legal Office 3
 PLTCOL RANDELL V CINCHES
 Regional Chaplain
 PLTCOL EDDIE CAÑELAS SANTIAGO Regional Engineer  
 PEMS Benedict P Lozano  RESPO
PROVINCIAL/CITY DIRECTORS AND FC, RMFB3
PCOL  RAUL CATIDDAY SIRIBAN
PD, Aurora PPO 
PCOL  VILLAMOR QUIZZAGAN TULIAO
OIC, Bataan PPO
PCOL  CHITO GALVEZ BERSALUNA PD, Bulacan PPO
PCOL LEON VICTOR ZAMORA ROSETE PD, Nueva Ecija PPO
PCOL  JEAN SALVADOR FAJARDO PD, Pampanga PPO
PCOL  DAVID NICOLAS POKLAY
PD, Tarlac PPO
PCOL  PONCE ROGELIO IBASCO PEÑONES JR
Acting PD, Zambales PPO 
PCOL  JOYCE PATRICK B SANGALANG OIC, Angeles CPO 
PCOL  BENJAMIN DE LEON SEMBRANO
CD, Olongapo CPO
PCOL  JONATHAN CAWIGAWEN CALIXTO Acting FC, RFMB3
 
REGIONAL SUPPORT UNITS
 PBGEN NESTOR ESWAGEN FELIX Regional Director, RIAS3
 PCOL JEZEBEL DOMINGUEZ MEDINA
Regional Chief, RHS3
 PCOL MARLOU ROY VIRTUDES ALZATE Chief, RFSO3
 PCOL CHRISTOPHER NORTEZ ABRAHANO Reginal Chief, CIDGR3
 PCOL GRACE MAGPILI EUSTAQUIO Chief, RCLO3
 PCOL NESTOR CRUZATA BABAGAY JR  Regional Chief, RIU3
 PLTCOL LEO MACAPAGAL LIBUNAO Acting Chief, RCEO3
 PLTCOL CARLITO AQUINO NARAG
Regional Chief, RHPU3
 PLTCOL MYLES ANGEL SOLANG PASCUAL Training Manager, RSTU3
 PLTCOL MARLON V RUFO Regional Training Director, RTC3
 PLTCOL ARTHUR ANGSUBAN SALIDA
OIC, AVSEU3
 PLTCOL RENANTE CORPUZ CABICO
OIC, RCSU3
 PCOL JOSEPH SALOM JAVIER Regional Maritime Unit 3
 PLTCOL DARWIN SALAZAR MIRANDA Acting Chief, RACO3
 DIR. RODOLFO G SANTOS JR  Regional Director, NAPOLCOM, Region 3